ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12178500
nr 1217 8500
OIL PAINTING
Carl Marcus Larsson, flowers. Signed, dated 1970. Oil on canvas, 75x70, colour loss.
Carl Marcus Larsson, Blommor. Signerad, daterad 1970. Olja på duk, 75x70
Condition: färgbortfall
800
SEK 300
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:13:55
19/11 17:37:45